Measurements

This chart is based on human body size.
* All measurements have some degree of uncertainty that may come from a variety of measurement method.

MEGA
GEM
SUPER
GEM
SUPER
GEM
2012
SUPER
GEM
2016
GEMLITTLE
GEM
MINI
GEM
TEENIE
GEM
* unit : cmMaleMaleFemaleMaleFemaleMaleMaleFemaleMaleFemaleMaleFemaleMaleFemale
Height6865596559666059404031.5302828
Weight (kg)21.71.61.71.61.71.41.10.60.60.20.180.50.5
Wig size (inch)9-108-98-98-98-98-99-109-107-87-8446-6.56-6.5
Eye size (mm)1412,1412,1412,1412,1412,1412,1412,141616881414
Head girth2222222222222222191910.59.51717
Neck girth1210.510.510.510.510.510.59.57.575.546.36.3
Shoulder width151210.51210.51311.510.5777.5544
Chest girth3528272926.52922.523,517.216.815111313
Waist girth25.52217221721.52020151511811.511.5
Hip girth2925.52826.82626.525.525.518.518.513131414
Thigh girth17.51615.51615.81514.51510.510.5877.57.5
Arm length22.5191919192017.51713.513.59.88.57.57.5
Leg length4233.53333.53334.530.53020206.215.51111
Foot length8.5878787.36.95.55.53.22.73.53.5

FAEMONCUTIE
GEM
PETIT
GEM
BEBE
GEM
CUTIE
PIE
TIMP
* unit : cmGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderless
Height3013.8131211.710.7
Weight (kg)0.30.060.040.030.060.04
Wig size (inch)8-95.5445.53.5
Eye size (mm)1814-16128108
Head girth22.513.810.59.7149.5
Neck girth65.32.33.55.32.7
Shoulder width42.51.52.82.52
Chest girth137.54.567.56
Waist girth63.24.25.23.26
Hip girth149.87.57.99.87
Thigh girth7.55.54.33.85.53.5
Arm length7.543.5343.5
Leg length115.25.54.55.23.3
Foot length2.520.811.51.5

Last updated on 20/01/2018.